Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning A) 11 Kv 400 Amp. Make Gec, Sl No. 525, B) 11 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Gec, Sl. No. 524, C) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl No. 7013 Ocb Switch Installed At Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning A) 11 Kv 400 Amp. Make Gec, Sl No. 525, B) 11 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Gec, Sl. No. 524, C) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Electroteknica, Sl No. 7013 Ocb Switch Installed At Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KOCP/EnM/Tender/24-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330016 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv, 400 amp vcb, make- electroteknica sl. no.- sp/i/511 at central hospital, ramgarh.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv, 400 amp vcb, make- electroteknica sl. no.- sp/i/511 at central hospital, ramgarh.
Read moreComplete overhauling of 400 amp , make- gec alsthom india ltd. breaker 3.3 kv sl. no-9332 at akwmc kanatapahari sub- station katras area
Complete overhauling of 400 amp , make- gec alsthom india ltd. breaker 3.3 kv sl. no-9332 at akwmc kanatapahari sub- station katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of vcb switch (a) 3.3kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl. no. fs-374, supplying power to face pump feeder and (b) 3.3-6.6kv/110v, ct 120-60/5plus5 amp. make electroteknica, sl. no. sp/0/400 supplying power to shovel no. 05
Complete repairing of vcb switch (a) 3.3kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl. no. fs-374, supplying power to face pump feeder and (b) 3.3-6.6kv/110v, ct 120-60/5plus5 amp. make electroteknica, sl. no. sp/0/400 supplying power to shovel no. 05
Read moreNecessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Necessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp gec make 550/440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with bus bar controlling kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. 11 kv yule make sl no.- 3869 vcb at ghanoodih sub station under kocp
Complete repairing of 400 amp. 11 kv yule make sl no.- 3869 vcb at ghanoodih sub station under kocp
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550 v, make gec swotch. sl. no 30/0416 of bhowra south colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550 v, make gec swotch. sl. no 30/0416 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type