Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of A) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Pce, Sl No. 107 And B) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amps Make Pce, Sl No. 118 Of Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of A) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amp. Make Pce, Sl No. 107 And B) 3.3 Kv, 400 Amps Make Pce, Sl No. 118 Of Kocp Under Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_336338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KOCP/EnM/Tender/25-26/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348654 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 1000 kva, 11 kv/3.3 kv, sl. no. missing at kocp under hazaribagh area
Complete repairing and rewinding of 1000 kva, 11 kv/3.3 kv, sl. no. missing at kocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of vcb starter 400 hp 3.3 kv sl. no hs20120 mine line make for bgr ht pump kocp.
Repairing of vcb starter 400 hp 3.3 kv sl. no hs20120 mine line make for bgr ht pump kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and safety protection of ht switch 3.3 kv 400 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no- 88/2009 for kocp.
Complete repairing and safety protection of ht switch 3.3 kv 400 amp prabhu make vcb sl. no- 88/2009 for kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) one no. 3.3 kv 400 amp. electroteknica make vcb switch and b) one 3.3kv, 400 amp pce make vcb at 15 no. colony of jocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing and safety protection of 3.3 kv/400 amps vcb starter prabhu make at kocp.
Complete repairing and safety protection of 3.3 kv/400 amps vcb starter prabhu make at kocp.
Read more3.3 kv overhead line di work at mahuadhoda near 4tb at kocp under hazaribagh area
3.3 kv overhead line di work at mahuadhoda near 4tb at kocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreDismantling errection of 3.3 kv overhead line at kocp.
Dismantling errection of 3.3 kv overhead line at kocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. 11 kv yule make sl no.- 3869 vcb at ghanoodih sub station under kocp
Complete repairing of 400 amp. 11 kv yule make sl no.- 3869 vcb at ghanoodih sub station under kocp
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps 3.3 kv andrewyule make vcb switch
Complete repairing of 400 amps 3.3 kv andrewyule make vcb switch
Read moreof your Industry type