Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antivirus 10 Pc 1 Year,Win 11 Professional Os,Adobe Acrobat 2023 Pro,Ms Office Pro Plus 2021,Adobe
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4545268
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 17:42
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES - 08-02-2024 11:28:43 MSE Qualified
2 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 08-02-2024 12:52:39 MSE Qualified
3 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-01-2024 18:44:14 MSE Qualified
4 KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES - 07-02-2024 22:15:25 MSE Qualified
5 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE - 31-01-2024 16:14:52 MSE Qualified
6 Perfy - 07-02-2024 16:16:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FLEX SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 300500.00 L1
2 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 436800.00 L2
3 KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 437830.00 L3
4 ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 441000.00 L4
5 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 553610.00 L5
6 Perfy Item Categories : Antivirus 10 PC 1 Year,Win 11 professional OS,Adobe Acrobat 2023 pro,MS Office pro plus 2021,Adobe 669500.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise