Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.107/23 24 Road Concreting And Construction Of Retaining Wall And Handrail For Ambalappadi Keecherippadi Road In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.107/23 24 Road Concreting And Construction Of Retaining Wall And Handrail For Ambalappadi Keecherippadi Road In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609935_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/107/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
pro.no.107/23-24 road concreting and construction of retaining wall and handrail for ambalappadi - keecherippadi road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
pro.no.107/23-24 road concreting and construction of retaining wall and handrail for ambalappadi - keecherippadi road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 22/2024-25 maintenance of parathottungal - keecherippadi road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 22/2024-25 maintenance of parathottungal -&#x0d keecherippadi road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.81/23-24 retarring and side concreting in parappattupadi kooroppada road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.262/23-24 concreting of pouwathupadi - karimbilppadi road in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.262/23-24 concreting of pouwathupadi - karimbilppadi road in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.46/23-24 concreting of asramampadi kochuparambu road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.46/23-24 concreting of asramampadi kochuparambu road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.262/23-24 concreting of pouwathupadi - karimbilppadi road in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.262/23-24 concreting of pouwathupadi - karimbilppadi road in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.56/23-24 concreting of kunnakkattu footpath in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.56/23-24 concreting of kunnakkattu footpath in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAmbalappadi to chandrikappadi road concreting
Ambalappadi to chandrikappadi road concreting
Read morePro.no.258/23-24 re-concreting of olikkappadi - moothedathu kshethram road in ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.258/23-24 re-concreting of olikkappadi - moothedathu kshethram road in ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type