Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D38999/26 Fe35 Sn 55 Pin Circular Connector,M85049/38 17 W Back Shell Of 55 Pin Connector,D38999/2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Title : D38999/26-F-E-35SN | 16-09-2023 09:17:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999/26FE35SN Title : 55 PIN circular connector with MILSTD- 38999 | 16-09-2023 09:51:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : M85049/38-17W Title : CONNECTOR | 15-09-2023 18:08:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : D38999/26FE35SN - 55 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Model : D38999/26FE35SN Title : D38999/26FE35SN - 55 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR | 11-09-2023 19:15:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : D38999/26FE35SN - 55 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR Title : D38999/26FE35SN - 55 PIN CIRCULAR CONNECTOR | 16-09-2023 10:05:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | sr technologies | Make : NA Model : CONNECTORS AND BACKSHELLS Title : CONNECTORS AND BACKSHELLS | 13-09-2023 20:32:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | USHODAYA ELECTRONICS | Make : OEM Model : D3899926FE35SN Title : CONNECTOR | 12-09-2023 16:40:31 | MSE | Evaluated |