Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D38999 26 We35 Sn,M85049 38 17 W,D38999 26 Wj35 Sn,M85049 38 25 W,D38999 26 We6 Pn,M39012 16 0013 Alt M3901
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 14:29:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 12:41:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 16:23:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SOURIAU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 13:20:11 | N/A | Evaluated |