Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M85049/38 15 W Backshell For 37 Pin Connector,D38999/24 Mc35 Pn Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4195801 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : - Model : M85049/38-15W Title : M85049/38-15W BACKSHELL | 27-11-2023 16:37:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMP TEKNO SERVICES | Make : Amphenol and Te Model : M85049/38 15W Title : M85049/38-15w Backshell For 37 Pin Connector | 30-11-2023 19:40:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : BACKSHELL Title : M85049/38-15W | 01-12-2023 14:19:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Make : AMPHENOL Model : M85049/38-15W Title : M85049/38-15W | 02-12-2023 09:57:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : M85049/38-15W Backshell For 37 Pin Connector Model : M85049/38-15W Title : Backshell For 37 Pin Connector | 30-11-2023 17:33:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : M85049/38-15W Backshell For 37 Pin Connector ( Q3 Title : M85049/38-15W Backshell For 37 Pin Connector ( Q3) | 02-12-2023 07:29:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Amphenol Aerospace Model : D38999/24mc Title : Connector ircular Connector, MIL-DTL-38999 Series III, Jam Nut Receptacle, 22 Contacts, Crimp Socke | 17-11-2023 17:02:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUDARRSHAN TECH SERVICES | Make : AMPHENOL PCD Model : M85049/38-15W Title : M85049/38-15W Connector Acc | 24-11-2023 11:38:41 | N/A | Evaluated |