Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road (Re Surfacing At 45 Mtr Wide Road Between Sector 151 155 And Sector 155 Village Kambakspur) Noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road (Re Surfacing At 45 Mtr Wide Road Between Sector 151 155 And Sector 155 Village Kambakspur) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1137346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/GM/SMWC10/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 8260 |
| EMD | 17.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2123770 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Read moreConstruction of service road of 45m wide road between sector-151 and 152 in noida
Construction of service road of 45m wide road between sector-151 and 152 in noida
Read moreM/o road ( repair and maintenance of drain and footpath along sector-155 in between sector-155 and 151) noida
M/o road ( repair and maintenance of drain and footpath along sector-155 in between sector-155 and 151) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Strengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road ( re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road (main carriageway) along sector-153 parallel to expressway) noida
Strengthening of road ( re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road (main carriageway) along sector-153 parallel to expressway) noida
Read moreD/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 ( covering of rcc main drain of 45 mtr wide road sector-155 ) noida
D/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 ( covering of rcc main drain of 45 mtr wide road sector-155 ) noida
Read moreD/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 (c/o and m/o service road for 45 mtr wide road between sector-154 and 157 ) noida
D/o sector-155 156 157 and 159 (c/o and m/o service road for 45 mtr wide road between sector-154 and 157 ) noida
Read moreRenovation of footpath, painting work of central verge and footpath between sector 151 and 155 noida
Renovation of footpath, painting work of central verge and footpath between sector 151 and 155 noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing of 45 mtr wide road at noida entry gate sector-157,159 crossing to sector-156, 157,158 and 159 crossing ) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing of 45 mtr wide road at noida entry gate sector-157,159 crossing to sector-156, 157,158 and 159 crossing ) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road ( resurfacing on 45 mtr wide road and mastic on t point between sector-96,97,98 and 99, 100 road) noida
Strengthening of road ( resurfacing on 45 mtr wide road and mastic on t point between sector-96,97,98 and 99, 100 road) noida&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type