Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road ( Re Surfacing At 45 Mtr Wide Road (Main Carriageway) Along Sector 153 Parallel To Expressway) Noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road ( Re Surfacing At 45 Mtr Wide Road (Main Carriageway) Along Sector 153 Parallel To Expressway) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1112171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/GM/DGM/SM-WC-10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 4.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056849 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2026
Expired 198 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of service road between sector-153 and noida-grnoida expressway road) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of service road between sector-153 and noida-grnoida expressway road) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacing of 45m wide road from industrial entery gate to sector 154 parallel to expressway) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of 45m wide road from industrial entery gate to sector 154 parallel to expressway) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc work on 45.00m wide road parallel to expressway in sector-167) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc work on 45.00m wide road parallel to expressway in sector-167) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (providing laying bituminious concrete for 45 mtr wide road sector-154 both sides in front of noida gr.noida expressway) noida
Strengthening of road (providing laying bituminious concrete for 45 mtr wide road sector-154 both sides in front of noida gr.noida expressway) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing of 45 mtr wide road at noida entry gate sector-157,159 crossing to sector-156, 157,158 and 159 crossing ) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing of 45 mtr wide road at noida entry gate sector-157,159 crossing to sector-156, 157,158 and 159 crossing ) noida
Read moreM/o and d/o noida-greater noida expressway (c/o remaining drain and culverts of 45m wide road infront of sector-150 and parallel to expressway till pusta culvert) noida
M/o and d/o noida-greater noida expressway (c/o remaining drain and culverts of 45m wide road infront of sector-150 and parallel to expressway till pusta culvert) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacing at 45 mtr wide road under metro line sector- 146) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing at 45 mtr wide road under metro line sector- 146) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Strengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Read moreof your Industry type