Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D/O Sector 152 153 And 154 ( Repair Raising Of Drain And Laying Of Cover And Painting Work On Central Verge Footpath For 45 Mtr Wide Road Infront Of Sector 153 And 154 Expressway Side ) Noida
|
| Description |
D/O Sector 152 153 And 154 ( Repair Raising Of Drain And Laying Of Cover And Painting Work On Central Verge Footpath For 45 Mtr Wide Road Infront Of Sector 153 And 154 Expressway Side ) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_877741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/DGM/SM(WC10)/ET/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1497531 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o and d/o sector-152 153 and 154 (paint and repair of central verge and footpath of 45m infront of sector- 151 152 153 and 154 parellel to expresswsy) noida
M/o and d/o sector-152 153 and 154 (paint and repair of central verge and footpath of 45m infront of sector- 151 152 153 and 154 parellel to expresswsy) noida
Read moreD/o sector-152 153 and 154 (repair of drain footpath and repainting of median on 45m wide road in front of sector-153 and 154) noida
D/o sector-152 153 and 154 (repair of drain footpath and repainting of median on 45m wide road in front of sector-153 and 154) noida
Read moreConstruction for balance service road on 45m wide road infront of sector 153 noida
Construction for balance service road on 45m wide road infront of sector 153 noida
Read moreM/o and d/o noida-greater noida expressway (c/o remaining drain and culverts of 45m wide road infront of sector-150 and parallel to expressway till pusta culvert) noida
M/o and d/o noida-greater noida expressway (c/o remaining drain and culverts of 45m wide road infront of sector-150 and parallel to expressway till pusta culvert) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (providing laying bituminious concrete for 45 mtr wide road sector-154 both sides in front of noida gr.noida expressway) noida
Strengthening of road (providing laying bituminious concrete for 45 mtr wide road sector-154 both sides in front of noida gr.noida expressway) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacing of 45m wide road from industrial entery gate to sector 154 parallel to expressway) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of 45m wide road from industrial entery gate to sector 154 parallel to expressway) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road ( re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road (main carriageway) along sector-153 parallel to expressway) noida
Strengthening of road ( re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road (main carriageway) along sector-153 parallel to expressway) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Strengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacing of service road between sector-153 and noida-grnoida expressway road) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of service road between sector-153 and noida-grnoida expressway road) noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light in sector-150, 151, 152, 154, 155, noida
Strengthening of street light in sector-150, 151, 152, 154, 155, noida
Read moreof your Industry type