Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Street Light In Sector 150, 151, 152, 154, 155, Noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Street Light In Sector 150, 151, 152, 154, 155, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1132611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/GM(E/M)/SM(E/M)-IV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 88800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2113908 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 150, 151, 152, 153, 154 and 155 unit 34, zone 11
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 150, 151, 152, 153, 154 and 155 unit 34, zone 11
Read moreMaintenance of 30mtr/16 mtr high mast in sector-149, 149a, 150, 151, 151a, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157,158 and related villages, noida.
Maintenance of 30mtr/16 mtr high mast in sector-149, 149a, 150, 151, 151a, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157,158 and related villages, noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Strengthening of road (improvement of crossing and t-points at sector-152 153 154 155 156 157 and 159) noida
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Read moreMaintenance of street light in sector- 149, 149a,150, 151, 151a, 152,153,154,155,156,157 and related villages, noida
Maintenance of street light in sector- 149, 149a,150, 151, 151a, 152,153,154,155,156,157 and related villages, noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Strengthening of road (re-surfacing at 45 mtr wide road between sector-151 155 and sector-155 village kambakspur) noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light for noida stadium sector 21a noida.
Strengthening of street light for noida stadium sector 21a noida.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of nhs type s/s no-152/303, 152/304, 150/299, 150/300, 142/284, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of nhs type s/s no-152/303, 152/304, 150/299, 150/300, 142/284, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of existing urinals dn 149, 150, 151, 152 and 154, unit 33 and 34, zone 11
Operation and maintenance of existing urinals dn 149, 150, 151, 152 and 154, unit 33 and 34, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type