Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Iron Doors In Boys Hostel Room Almirahs With Material
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3589804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 01:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANYA TECHNO SOLUTIONS
87996
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANYA TECHNO SOLUTIONS | Make : ATS Model : Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almari Title : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 09-07-2023 00:00:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GALAXY FURNITURE AND STATIONARY HUB | Make : N/A Model : Installation of iron door to almirah Title : Installation of iron door to almirah | 30-06-2023 08:53:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Pooja Enterprises | Make : Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs Model : Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs Title : Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs | 28-06-2023 23:45:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAPTI ENTERPRISES | Make : Installation of Iron doors Model : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Alm Title : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 30-06-2023 13:33:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PRIME SERVICES | Make : NA Model : Installation of Iron doors Title : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 05-07-2023 20:33:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANYA TECHNO SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 87996.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAPTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 99996.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pooja Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 108000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRIME SERVICES | Item Categories : Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | 120000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Installation of Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almirahs with material | ATS | Iron doors in Boys hostel Room Almari | 6 | ₹ 87996.000 |
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreof your Industry type