Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Drainage Line At Chawl No. 2, Near Mhb Colony, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad (W)
|
| Description |
Const. Of Drainage Line At Chawl No. 2, Near Mhb Colony, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad (W)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MHADA_963632_16 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/West/MSIB / e-tender / DDR / 132 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer (West) Division, Mumbai Slum Im |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreConst. of drainage line at chawl no. 6, near mhb colony, gaikwad nagar, malvani, malad (w)
Const. of drainage line at chawl no. 6, near mhb colony, gaikwad nagar, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreConst. of drain / passage at chawl 25/26, gaikwad nagar, malvani, malad (w)
Const. of drain / passage at chawl 25/26, gaikwad nagar, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreConst. of drainage line at chawl no. 10, near mhb coloky, gaikwad nagar, malavani, malad (w)
Const. of drainage line at chawl no. 10, near mhb coloky, gaikwad nagar, malavani, malad (w)
Read moreConcretikaran work near nehru chawl, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Concretikaran work near nehru chawl, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreConcretikaran work near shankar chawl no. 1, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Concretikaran work near shankar chawl no. 1, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreConcretikaran work near shankar chawl no. 2, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w
Concretikaran work near shankar chawl no. 2, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w
Read moreConcretikaran work at durva chawl, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Concretikaran work at durva chawl, ambojwadi, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreConcretikaran work at chawl no. 39, behind latif gym, mhb colony, malvani, malad (w)
Concretikaran work at chawl no. 39, behind latif gym, mhb colony, malvani, malad (w)
Read moreof your Industry type