Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Routine Maintenance 2023 24 Phase I Cluster Ii One Year Rc Chavakkad Section Thrissur Dt One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Chavakkad Tsr Dt 20 Nos Road Stretches For A Length Of 111.48km
|
| Description |
Running Contract
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_606342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/8306/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD ROADS DIVISION THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreGeneral road maintenance 2024 25 rc2 ph2 cluster ii phase 2 one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii 5 nos road stretches for a length of 28.775km one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur dt
General one year rc chelakkara section thrissur dt zone ii pazhayannur lakkidi road km 4 000 to 8 505 pampady road km 2 000 to 4 416 chelakkara elanad road km 0 000 to 11 594 malesamangalam road km 0 000 to 5 740 kuthampully road 0 000 to 4 520
Read moreGeneral-routine maintenance 2024-25 /phase ii/clusterii/one year rc/chavakkad section/thrissur district/rm 2024-25 zone ii 14 nos road stretches for a length of 37.005 km
General-routine maintenance 2024-25 /phase ii/clusterii/one year rc/chavakkad section/thrissur district/rm 2024-25 zone ii 14 nos road stretches for a length of 37.005 km
Read moreGeneral- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
General- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
Read moreOne year rcwork 3 roads stretches under neyyatinkara roads section 4.260 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under neyattinkara road section in thiruvanathapuram district-3 road stretches for the length of 4.26km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district 5 road stretches for a total length of 17.575km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section chavakkad in&#x0d thrissur district 5 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.575km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc valappad section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 16 nos road stretches for a length of 62.199 km
Initial rectification of roads, pre monsoon works, prive maintenance, routine maintenance inspections
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 1 cluster ii one year rc irinjalakuda section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 4 nos road stretches for a length of 20.648 km gene
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase 1 cluster ii one year rc irinjalakuda section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 4 nos road stretches for a length of 20.648 km gene
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district 10 nos road stretches 37 117
General rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 irinjalakuda section thrissur&#x0d district rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads under&#x0d roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district&#x0d 10 nos road stretches 37 117
Read moreof your Industry type