Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Tourism Development And Beautification Of Sri Varaha Dham Mandir At Saidpur Aunrihar Distric Varanasi.
|
| Description |
Proposed Tourism Development And Beautification Of Sri Varaha Dham Mandir At Saidpur Aunrihar Distric Varanasi.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Projects Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPRC_931003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/UPPCL/GM-1/E-TENDER/2024-25 Dated-12.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saidpur Aunrihar Distric-Varanasi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617855 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal work in the auditorium of neemsar tirth dham parishad in the satsang bhawan located in naimisharanya of sitapur distric
Internal work in the auditorium of neemsar tirth dham parishad in the satsang bhawan located in naimisharanya of sitapur distric
Read moreBeautification and tourism development work of the very ancient shri mahavir ji temple located in village kawai paharpur of chandauli distric
Beautification and tourism development work of the very ancient shri mahavir ji temple located in village kawai paharpur of chandauli distric
Read moreShifting of 33kv overhead line due to crossing over the field of sri bhuneshwar ram, tarwania, saidpur, ghazipur emanating from 132/33 kv substation jauhergang to substation paharpur, ghazipur on semi turnkey basis.
Shifting of 33kv overhead line due to crossing over the field of sri bhuneshwar ram, tarwania, saidpur, ghazipur emanating from 132/33 kv substation jauhergang to substation paharpur, ghazipur on semi turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type