Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deputation Of Bhel Service Engineer For Internal Inspection Of 02 Nos Of Of315 Mva 27 420 3 Kv 1 Ph Generator Transformer At Ntps Lara
|
| Description |
Deputation Of Bhel Service Engineer For Internal Inspection Of 02 Nos Of315 Mva 27 420 3 Kv 1 Ph Generator Transformer At Ntps Lara
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_89317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900285826 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LARA SUPER THERMAL POWER PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92503 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deputation of bhel service engineer for power transformer oltc
Deputation of bhel service engineer for power transformer oltcinspection supervision work at ntpc darliaplli
Read moreDeputation of service engineer for inspection gt cooler bank fan forntpc lara project
Deputation of service engineer for inspection gt cooler bank fan forntpc lara project
Read moreProcurement of generator neutral grounding transformer ntpc lara
Procurement of generator neutral grounding transformer ntpc lara
Read moreContract for deputation of hitachi ta for lara turbine generator and valve overhaul
Contract for deputation of hitachi ta for lara turbine generator and valve overhaul
Read moreCustom bid for services - deputation of bhel service engineer for internal inspection of bhel make
Read more
M8752114501, bhel, hv bushing, 3ph, 50mva, 420/11.5kv, transformer,m8752115601, hv bushing, bhel, 5
Read more
Annual rate contract for deputation of bhel service personnel for supervision of power transformers at ntpc lara
Annual rate contract for deputation of bhel service
 personnel for supervision of power transformers at ntpc lara
Read moreDeputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Deputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Read moreof your Industry type