Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Stair Ladder, Plate Form, Railing, Extraction Of Broken Bolts Of Propel Motor Structure And Miscellaneous Job Of Rel 650 Drill Si.No.6021510 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Stair Ladder, Plate Form, Railing, Extraction Of Broken Bolts Of Propel Motor Structure And Miscellaneous Job Of Rel 650 Drill Si.No.6021510 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/23-24/74 Date-.28.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2426 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Area Manager(Excavation), CV Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of stair ladder, platform, railing, extraction of broken bolts etc. for idm-30 drill sl. no. 200605622 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of stair ladder, platform, railing, extraction of broken bolts etc. for idm-30 drill sl. no. 200605622 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of power brake system of ace crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane si.
 no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked bucket assy. of beml be-1000 shovel si.no. g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cracked bucket assy. of beml be-1000 shovel si.no. g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-502 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-502 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of platform, railing, ladder, bumper guard, cabin gate etc of beml make water tanker si. no.ws-441 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin, cabin gate, ladder, railing, platform etc. of ck-300 hydraulic excavator sl. no.b-780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket both holder broken eye hole plates of beml make be-1000-1 shovel sl. no. g-10227at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of bucket both holder broken eye hole plates of beml make be-1000-1 shovel sl. no. g-10227at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreDismantling and removal of deformed structures boom and bracket eye structures rebuilding and machining of ace make rhino 90c crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Dismantling and removal of deformed structures boom and bracket eye structures rebuilding and machining of ace make rhino 90c crane si. no .6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type