Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Power Brake System Of Ace Crane Si.No.6160329228 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
Description
Repairing Of Power Brake System Of Ace Crane Si.&#X0d No.6160329228 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_299824_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/23-24/97 Date-.29.01.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 762
Tender Value -
Place Dahibari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310582

Start Date January 29, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.