Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Removal Of Deformed Structures Boom And Bracket Eye Structures Rebuilding And Machining Of Ace Make Rhino 90 C Crane Si.No.6160329228 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Removal Of Deformed Structures Boom And Bracket Eye Structures Rebuilding And Machining Of Ace Make Rhino 90 C Crane Si. No
.6160329228 At Dahibari Ocp, Cv Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/ CV/Exc/e-tender/23-24/64 Date-.17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Area Manager(Excavation), CV Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane si.no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane si.
 no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of power brake system of ace crane (9t) sl. no.6160329228 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Repairing of accidentally damaged ace rhino 90c crane(394) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of cabin, cabin door, seat, glass frame replacement of all pins and bushes etc for ace crane (9t) sl. no. jh10bc-6333/ace-6160329228 of dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cabin, cabin door, seat, glass frame replacement of all pins and bushes etc for ace crane (9t) sl. no. jh10bc-6333/ace-6160329228 of dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreFan belt for ace rhino 90c crane one to one fitment to abeda1700000,throtal cable assy for ace rhin
Read more
For repairing/overhauling of engine assly ace rhino 90c crane sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For repairing/overhauling of engine assly ace rhino 90c crane sl. no. 189757 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing air conditioning unit assembly of bd355 dozer si.no. tr-515 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreStructural stability and non destructive test of rt880, rt760, tms750, ace12xw and ace rhino 90c crane deployed at sbp
Structural stability and non destructive test of rt880, rt760, tms750, ace12xw and ace rhino 90c crane deployed at sbp
Read moreRepairing of cracked bucket assy. of beml be-1000 shovel si.no. g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of cracked bucket assy. of beml be-1000 shovel si.no. g10224 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreof your Industry type