Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Work Of Repairing, Painting And Colour Washing Of Departmental Quarter
|
| Description |
Additional Work Of Repairing, Painting And Colour Washing Of Departmental Quarter
|
| Organisation | Brahmaputra Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BB_748495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BB/GD/Actt-107/2023-24/1165 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basistha, Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051693 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Repairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Read moreRepairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Repairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Read moreRepairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Repairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter type 6,17,18,19 and 20 at headquarter complex of brahmaputra board, basistha, guwahati
Read moreRepairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Repairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Read moreRepairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Repairing, painting and colour washing of departmental quarter
Read moreof your Industry type