Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Avenue Plantation In Najibabad Bypass Section Of Haridwar Nagina Project Nh 74 (New Nh 34) Under Nhdp, Phase Iv
|
| Description |
Avenue Plantation In Najibabad Bypass Section Of Haridwar Nagina Project Nh 74 From Km 42.806 To Km 52.925
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_161516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-NBD/07/2023/PIU-NBD |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najibabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar-nagina project nh 74 (new nh-34)
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar nagina project nh 74 from km 42.806 to km 52.925
Read moreMaintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections
Maintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections
Read moreCs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode

 cs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode 
Read moreMaintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh stretches at nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections.
Maintenance of 10800 saplings in identified nh stretches at nh-74 in haridwar to nagina sections.
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Consultancy services of authority engineer for four laning of haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles and stretching and fixing of barbed wire fencing in nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles and stretching and fixing of barbed wire fencing in nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read moreAvenue plantation work khed sinnar section of nh 60
Avenue plantation work khed sinnar section of nh 60
Read moreof your Industry type