Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jalal House To Idris House Via Abdul Majan House ( Act Id 114742982)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jalal House To Idris House Via Abdul Majan House ( Act Id 114742982)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_897723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
796/15thFC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTOSHPUR DINGALHATI JANGIPARA HOOGHLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025038 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at shirakole near saruddin molla house to jalal molla house-act id 56288841
Construction of concrete road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rasik house towards abdul barik khan at mahammadpur act id 69363565
Construction of concrete road from rasik house towards abdul barik khan at mahammadpur act id 69363565
Read moreUpgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id 67237667
Upgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id 67237667
Read moreUpgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id-67237667
Upgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id-67237667
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghnath bauri house towards abdul karim house at ranguni (act id-97799111)
Construction of pcc road from meghnath bauri house towards abdul karim house at ranguni&#x0d (act id-97799111)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Construction of concrete road from jame masjid to mujibar molla house via mojam sekh house and idris sekh house
Read moreof your Industry type