Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Key For Brake Shoe For Emu 3 1 005 Alt E/4 🔑 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Key For The Brake Shoe Of Emu 3 1 005 Alt E/4. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 01, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Instructions. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Emu, Brake Shoe Key, Procurement, Tender, Secunderabad, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Key For Brake Shoe To Emu 3 1 005 Alt E/4.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106368933
Reference
Number
LS245314
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106368933/viewNitPdf_4597425.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 21:46
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 798 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.