Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Vcb Assly For D/O, Part No: Nvcbv0012,Earth Leakage Relay, Part No: P0049,Idmt Relay, Part
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4518803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELECTROTEKNICA PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
976096.8
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTROTEKNICA PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELECTROTEKNICA (ESPL) Model : VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER Title : VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER | 31-01-2024 18:21:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTROTEKNICA PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COMPLETE VCB ASSLY FOR D/O, PART NO: NVCBV0012,EARTH LEAKAGE RELAY, PART NO: P0049,IDMT RELAY, PART | 827200.68 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER | ELECTROTEKNICA (ESPL) | VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER | 2 | ₹ 770492.800 |
| EARTH LEAKAGE RELAY | ELECTROTEKNICA (ESPL) | P0049 | 2 | ₹ 47125.140 |
| IDMT RELAY | IDMT RELAY | IDMT RELAY | 2 | ₹ 158478.860 |
Cable coupler plug and socket assly. 800 amp, part no-fsv00122,earth leakage relay, part no- p0049,
Read more
Providing and fixing idmt relay/earth leakage relay
Providing and fixing of 04 nos. of idmt relay, 04 nos. earth leakage relay with cbct, 08 nos. digital meter n other items in different 11kv n 3.3kv vcb n ocb of main sub-station central saunda for protection n safety purpose at central saunda
Read moreEarth leakage relay with digital leakage part no ea6610c,idmt relay complete with 2 over current pa
Read more
Cable coupler plug and socket assly. 800 amp , part no-fsv00122,earth leakage relay , part no- p004
Read more
Vaccum circuit breaker assly 800a motorised and drawout part no. vfs0064,earth leakage relay part n
Read more
Digital earth leakage relay 110v, 0.1-9.99a,over current earth fault relay, aux, idmt, 1/5a
Read more
Jvs earth leakage relay 110v ac/dc, 5a, part/cat no. – jrc072 with cbct 75 mm,jvs idmt relay 3 po
Read more
of your Industry type