Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance And Repair Of Various Wards At Mental Hospital Kozhikode
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance
And Repair Of Various Wards At Mental Hospital
Kozhikode
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_610487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/5522/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2125 |
| EMD | 24083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Special Building Sub division, Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreAnnual plan-782/24-various school repair 2023 sector 1, elathoor kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral soil investigation at mental hospital kozhikode for opd soil investigation investigation wor
General soil investigation at mental&#x0d hospital kozhikode for opd soil investigation investigation wor
Read moreGeneral-urgent repair works to mental hospital thrissur ward 11 and 13-urgent repair works to mental hospital thrissur- general civil work
Urgent repair works
Read moreAnnual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-well maintenance at various wards-kply pr no 84 2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan-well maintenance at various wards-kply pr no 84 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-2025- improvement work for first floor of drug store attached to govt mental health centre kozhikode-annual plan 2024-2025- improvement work for first floor of drug store attached to govt mental health centre kozhikode
General-annual plan 2024-2025-&#x0d improvement work for first floor of drug store&#x0d attached to govt mental health centre&#x0d kozhikode-annual plan 2024-2025-&#x0d improvement work for first floor of drug store&#x0d attached to govt mental health centre&#x0d kozhikode
Read moreof your Industry type