Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Osm 2025 26 Maintanance Of Panchayath Office Record Room (289/25 26)
|
| Description |
Maintanance Of Panchayath Office Record Room
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID-EW/OSM |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ottasekharamangalam Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388817 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreChmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Chmd 2025-26 panchayath office maintanance-project no.103/2025-26
Read moreRecord room construction at panchayath office building
Record room construction at panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual maintanance 2025 26 vadakkekkara panchayath
Water supply schemes-annual&#x0d maintanance 2025-26- wss to vadakkekkara&#x0d panchayath-repairs to the pipe line in various&#x0d places of vadakkekara panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type