Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing & Line Boring Of Bucket Cylinder Piston Rod End Bore Of Hyd Exc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6245810 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 18, 2025 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing and line boring of bucket cylinder rod end arm end barrel hous
Read more
Custom bid for services - replace bucket assy bucket cylinder piston rod arm cylinder of hyd excava
Read more
Repairing rebulilding, co-axial line boring of arm bucket joint end in pc-2000 hyd shovel sl.no. exc-3144 working at jhingurda project.
Repairing rebulilding, co-axial line boring of arm bucket joint end in pc-2000 hyd shovel sl.no. exc-3144 working at jhingurda project.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing & line boring of arm end bores 2 nos and bucket cylinder rod en
Read more
Repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod oval eye end rebuilding, line boring as per required size and spherical bush pressing in hyd. shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod oval eye end rebuilding, line
 boring as per required size and spherical bush pressing in hyd. shovel be-1000 sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreFor repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod eye end welding and line boring as per required size and new bush replacement of hyd. shovel be-1000(g-10217) at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of bucket cylinder piston rod eye end welding and line boring as per required size and new bush replacement of hyd. shovel be-1000(g-10217) at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreCylinder bore assy,injector assy,piston assy,connecting rod,avr assy,big end bearing,cr bush,piston
Read more
Hyd filter,bucket cylinder head end hose,loader arm pin bucket end,arm cylinder seal kit,bush lift
Read more
of your Industry type