Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision Consultancy For On M Of Nh 68 From Tanot Ramgarh Bhadasar Jaisalmer And Nh 968 From Bhadasar Sarkaritala Upto Pakistan Border Under Phase I Of Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Description |
Supervision Consultancy For On M Of Nh 68 From Tanot Ramgarh Bhadasar Jaisalmer And Nh 968 From Bhadasar Sarkaritala Upto Pakistan Border Under Phase I Of Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/2/Tenders-ROJ/SC-JT |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260277 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Sc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services for project onm of tanot- jaisalmer to jaisalmer bypass and jaisalmer phalodi section of nh 11 in the state of rajasthan
Sc services for project onm of tanot- jaisalmer to jaisalmer bypass and jaisalmer phalodi section of nh 11 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Supervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIe services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Ie services during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh 911 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan (3rd call)
Read moreIe services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Ie services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreIe services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Ie services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type