Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Services For Project On M Of Tanot Jaisalmer To Jaisalmer Bypass And Jaisalmer Phalodi Section Of Nh 11 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Sc Services For Project On M Of Tanot Jaisalmer To Jaisalmer Bypass And Jaisalmer Phalodi Section Of Nh 11 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_170120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/1/ Tenders-ROJ/SC-JS |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Supervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreIe services of 2-lane myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road from dc 0 to design chainage 101.197 section of nh-11 sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road from dc 46.000 to 81.601 part of munabao tanot section of nh-70 in rajasthan
Ie services of 2-lane myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road from dc 0 to design chainage 101.197 section of nh-11 sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road from dc 46.000 to 81.601 part of munabao tanot section of nh-70 in rajasthan
Read moreSc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Sc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAvenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar-nagina project nh 74 (new nh-34)
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar nagina project nh 74 from km 42.806 to km 52.925
Read moreWidening n strengthening of 2lane with paved shoulder myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road sec of nh11 part of bm7 and sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road part of munabao tanot project nh70 portion of bm4 in rajasthan under nh(o)ham.
Widening n strengthening of 2lane with paved shoulder myajlar jaisalmer with jaisalmer bypass link road sec of nh11 part of bm7 and sundra myajlar ambasingh ki dhani road part of munabao tanot project nh70 portion of bm4 in rajasthan under nh(o)ham.
Read moreConstruction of divider sogawas chouraha to nh 58 bypass
Construction of divider sogawas chouraha to nh 58 bypass
Read moreAvenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar-nagina project nh 74 (new nh-34) under nhdp, phase -iv
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar nagina project nh 74 from km 42.806 to km 52.925
Read moreElectrifictaion work of govt ambedkar sc boys 50 beded hostal baniyana jaisalmer
Electrifictaion work of govt ambedkar sc boys 50 beded hostal baniyana jaisalmer
Read moreRoutine maintenance under onm of manegaon-barela section of nh-30
Routine maintenance under onm of manegaon-barela section of nh-30, 5.7 km length
Read moreof your Industry type