Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit No.257 Typical Small Booths, Manimajra, Ut, Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Unit No.257 Typical Small Booths, Manimajra, Ut, Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHB_78027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CAO/2023/NOV/LEASEHOLD COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES/43 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAO, CHB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type