Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sh 78 Khodala Nashera Road Vr58 Ch No 5/000 To 6/500 And Cd Work At 6/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Sh 78 Khodala Nashera Road Vr58 Ch No 5/000 To 6/500 And Cd Work At 6/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PALGH_1081429_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKHADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888420 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type