Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Hort. Work At Hltb Tahirpur Under Horticulture Sub Division East 1, Division East, Pwd, Delhi, Dg 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh. Complete Maintenance Of Horticulture Features.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_291882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/ DDH/HD East/PWD/GNCTD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy. Director (Hort.), Hort.Div.M-214, PWD, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387409 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreM/o hort. work under horticulture sub division -east -1, horticulture division east, pwd, delhi, dg- 2025-26.
Maintenance of earthen potted plants and maintenance of cement potted plants at green belt nursery, patparganj, delhi.
Read moreM/o hort. works at different residential area under horticulture sub division- east-2, horticulture division- east, pwd, delhi dg 2026-27
Sh - providing and displaying of different types of foliage potted plants).
Read moreM/o hort. works at different residential area under horticulture sub division- east-2, horticulture division- east, pwd, delhi dg 2026-27
(sh. providing and displaying of different types of summer and rainy seasonal potted plants).
Read moreM/o hort. works at non residential building under horticulture sub division- east-1, horticulture division- east, pwd, delhi dg 2026-27
Sh. providing and displaying of different foliage potted plants
Read moreM/o hort. works at non residential building under horticulture sub division- east-1, horticulture division- east, pwd, delhi dg 2025-26
Providing and displaying of different foliage potted plants.
Read moreM/o horticulture work in non residential office building under hort. sub division-east, hort. division-east pwd, gnctd, delhi dg 2024-25.
Providing and displaying of chrysanthemum, marigold hybrid and poinsettia flowering plants at delhi sachivalya, mso building and mihir bhoj vatika office complex etc
Read moreM/o horticulture features in non-residential building under hort. sub division (east)-ii, hort. division (east), pwd gnctd delhi dg 2025-26.
Providing and displaying of different kind of perenmial, ornamental flowering plants and summer seasonal potted plants at delhi sachivalaya, m.s.o. building and mihir bhoaj vatika.
Read moreM/o hort. work at d.c. office nand nagri under horticulture sub division east-1, horticulture division (east), pwd, delhi, dg 2025-26.
Redevelopment of existing lawn area at d.c. office nand nagri and display of potted cement pot and earthen pots for beautification.
Read moreM/o different hort. work under hort. sub division-east- i, hort. division (east), pwd, delhi dg 2025-26.
Providing services of data entry/computer operator, clerical staff, mts, sweeper and security guard for horticulture sub division- i, sub division-iii and division office under horticulture division east.
Read moreof your Industry type