Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B/Wall S/Ghat At Village Sulkha Block Bawal Distt. Rewari (Zp )
|
| Description |
Construction Of B/Wall S/Ghat At Village Sulkha Block Bawal Distt. Rewari (Zp )
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_349282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D363485C 3FE1 4042 BFB8 D60B87C206BA1963DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 8380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424552 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of b/wall s/ghat at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari (zp )
Construction of b/wall s/ghat at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari (zp )
Read moreConstruction of b/wall s/ghat at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari (zp )
Construction of b/wall s/ghat at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari (zp )
Read morePavement of rasta with ipb ( s/ghat rasta) at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari
Pavement of rasta with ipb ( s/ghat rasta) at village- sulkha block- bawal distt.- rewari
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat village- bishanpur block bawal district rewari (zp)
Read moreB/wall of s/ghat (south side) and teen shad vill- balawas, block- bawal distt rewari (zp)
B/wall of s/ghat (south side) and teen shad vill- balawas, block- bawal distt rewari (zp)
Read moreof your Industry type