Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
128/23 24 St Thomas Mount Kuthupara Road Ward 11 Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/LID-EW VNGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE.LID-EW VENGOOR(FIRST FLOOR) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
447/2024-25 st thomas mount vazhappilli padam road culvert renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
447/2024-25 st thomas mount vazhappilli padam road culvert renovation ward 11-vengoor gp
Read moreIce mm at saint thomas mount,ice mm at st thomas mount 2,ice mm at st thomas mount 3,ice mm at st t
Read more
Carbonated soft drinks st thomas mount,lime based soft drinks st thomas mount,fruit juice mixed fru
Read more
Fish rohu or katla at st thomas mount,fish perch or mackerel at st thomas mount,fish pomfret at st
Read more
Annual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type