Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Pothukal Gp.Pro.No.275/24. Muramthuki Sc Colony Road Renovation(plastic Road)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Pothukal Gp.Pro.No.275/24. Muramthuki Sc Colony Road Renovation(plastic Road)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/PTKL |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pothukal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991998 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.243/24.-pothukallu - uppada road jalanidhi dwss renovation
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.243/24.-pothukallu - uppada road jalanidhi dwss renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.33/24.- renovation of various anganwadis
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.33/24.- renovation of various anganwadis
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.93/24.- vellilamadu road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.72/24.- kanakuth road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.234/24.-renovation of mini mcf poolappadam
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.290/24.-bhoodhanam ambalappadi road tarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.290/24.-bhoodhanam ambalappadi road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type