Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Plan 1+ 1 (Boss & Secretary) Twin Caller Id Push Button Telephone Instrument Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5389744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE LINKS | Make : BEETEL Model : M88 Title : Procurement of Plan 1+ 1 (Boss & Secretary) Twin Caller ID Push Button Telephone Instrument Set | 04-10-2024 15:37:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BEETEL Model : M78 or M88 Title : Procurement of Plan 1+ 1 (Boss & Secretary) Twin Caller ID Push Button Telephone Instrument Set | 06-10-2024 17:16:23 | N/A | Qualified |