Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Cross Near Anjeshwar Hanuman Temple In Jivraj Marsa Wali Gali.
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_456852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3883/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820051 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreJeevraj ji marsa vali gali near ajneshahanuman ji mandir cc road with drain cross construction.
Civil works
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction work of drain cross along with cc road from anjeshwar hanuman dada mandir to suresh suthar shop lane behind the post office
Civil work
Read moreConstruction work of drain cross along with cc road from anjeshwar hanuman dada mandir to suresh suthar shop lane behind the post office
Civil works
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreof your Industry type