Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eloor Municipality Pro.No 33/2023 24 Retarring On Menon Kulikkadavu Road Chathankala Road Ward 26
|
| Description |
Eloor Municipality Pro.No 33/2023 24 Retarring On Menon Kulikkadavu Road Chathankala Road Ward 26
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-33/2023-24-retarring on menon kulikkadavu road chathankala road ward-26-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-33/2023-24-retarring on menon kulikkadavu road chathankala road ward-26
Read moreProj no 135-colony perepparambu kulikkadavu link road chathankala road retarring in ward 24 ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality 2024-2025 proj no 135-colony perepparambu kulikkadavu link road chathankala road retarring in ward 24 ward 26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality 2025-26 project no 450/25-26-kizhakkepparambil and chathankala byline road tiling-general civil work
General-eloor municipality 2025-26 project no 450/25-26-kizhakkepparambil and chathankala byline road tiling-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-72/23-24- retarring on kalachoor road ward-21
-eloor municipality pro.no-72/2023-24- retarring on kalachoor road ward-21-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality retarring work in machery nedumbally road pro.446/23.ward-26
Eloor municipality retarring work in machery nedumbally road pro.446/23.ward-26
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-72/2023-24- retarring on kalachoor road ward-21-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-72/2023-24- retarring on kalachoor road ward-21-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain -general civil work
Read moreAnnuaeloor municipality proj no - 443-24-25-retarring thekkummuttam rd,chathankala ,devaswampadam rd in ward 26
Eloor municipality-&#x0d 443-24-25-retarring thekkummuttam&#x0d rd,chathankala ,devaswampadam rd in ward&#x0d 26
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no 46/2023-24-renovation of pappu road drain construction
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no 46/2023-24-renovation of pappu road drain construction ward-24-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no 139/2023-24-manalippalam drainage construction
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no 139/2023-24-manalippalam drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type