Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Development Works Construction Of Road Drain Culvert Park And Water Supply Line In The Campus Of Under Construction 672 Nos G Plus 3 Ews Houses Under Pmay Urban Scheme At Village Anaura Sadar Lucknow
|
| Description |
Internal Development Works Construction Of Road Drain Culvert Park And Water Supply Line In The Campus Of Under Construction 672 Nos G Plus 3 Ews Houses Under Pmay Urban Scheme At Village Anaura Sadar Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPHDB_844514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3640/M-13/154 Dated 25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 5.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CDLKO 04 UPAVP LKO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/construction of trunk road of 672 nos g plus 3 houses under pmay yojna urban at village anaura tehsil sadar distt lucknow
Renovation/construction of trunk road of 672 nos g plus 3 houses under pmay yojna urban at village anaura tehsil sadar distt lucknow
Read moreInternal development works construction of road drain culvert park and water supply line in the campus of under construction 672 nos g plush 3 ews houses under pmay urban scheme at village anaura tahsil sadar lucknow
Internal development works construction of road drain culvert park and water supply line in the campus of under construction 672 nos g plush 3 ews houses under pmay urban scheme at village anaura tahsil sadar lucknow
Read moreLaying and jointing of internal sewer line and sewer connection in 672 nos g plus 3 houses pmay avas yojna at village anura tahsil-sadar distt lucknow
Laying and jointing of internal sewer line and sewer connection in 672 nos g plus 3 houses pmay avas yojna at village anura tahsil-sadar distt lucknow
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv independent feeder from 33/11 kv substation upsidc and external electrification (l.t. and transformation) work at pmay houses anaura, lucknow.
Construction of 11 kv independent feeder from 33/11 kv substation upsidc and external electrification (l.t. and transformation) work at pmay houses anaura, lucknow.
Read moreInternal development works construction of road, drain culvert, park, laying of sewer and water supply line in the campus of under construction 1344 nos.g plus 3 ews houses under pmay urban scheme at village-kankaha, mohanlalganj, lucknow.
Internal development works construction of road, drain culvert, park, laying of sewer and water supply line in the campus of under construction 1344 nos.g plus 3 ews houses under pmay urban scheme at village-kankaha, mohanlalganj, lucknow.
Read moreBalance work of construction of 84 ews house building unit (p plus 6) and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project priyadarshini nagar itarsi.
Balance work of construction of 84 ews house building unit (p plus 6) and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project priyadarshini nagar itarsi.
Read moreConstruction of trunk road in 480 nos pmay houses (urban) at jahirpur kurshi road lucknow under infrastructure work
Construction of trunk road in 480 nos pmay houses (urban) at jahirpur kurshi road lucknow under infrastructure work
Read moreBalance work of construction of 264 ews and 48 lig building unit parking plus 3 floor and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project pithampur
Balance work of construction of 264 ews and 48 lig building unit parking plus 3 floor and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project pithampur
Read moreConstruction of 216 ews houses with all infrastructural services under (ahp) pmay (u)-2.0 vertical-3 at mehkar, dist- buldhana
Construction of 216 ews houses with all infrastructural services under (ahp) pmay (u)-2.0 vertical-3 at mehkar, dist- buldhana
Read moreBalance work of construction of 84 ews house building unit (p plus 6) and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project priyadarshini nagar itarsi (2nd call)
Balance work of construction of 84 ews house building unit (p plus 6) and development of campus infrastructure under pmay ahp project priyadarshini nagar itarsi (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type