Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X630 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable From Ti Cycles Ss To Menambedu 33/11 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Laying Of 33 Kv 1 X630 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable From Ti Cycles Ss To Menambedu 33/11 Kv Ss
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_420628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OT No 16-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE CDC TANGEDCO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500066 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chindatripet 110 kv ss to the proposed pudupet 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from chindatripet 110 kv ss to the proposed pudupet 33 / 11 kv ss&#x0d
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from vyasarpadi 110 kv ss to proposed mkb nagar 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from vyasarpadi 110 kv ss to proposed mkb nagar 33 / 11 kv ss
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sothuperumbedu 110/33 kv ss to the proposed sholavaram 33/11 kv ss (reach - 2)
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sothuperumbedu 110/33 kv ss to the proposed sholavaram 33/11 kv ss (reach - 2)
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sothuperumbedu 110/33 kv ss to the proposed sholavaram 33/11 kv ss (reach - 1)
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sothuperumbedu 110/33 kv ss to the proposed sholavaram 33/11 kv ss (reach - 1)
Read moreLaying of 1x630 sq.mm 33kv, xlpe ug cable from sembium 110 kv ss to the proposed madhavaram radiance 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 1x630 sq.mm 33kv, xlpe ug cable from sembium 110 kv ss to the proposed madhavaram radiance 33 / 11 kv ss
Read moreLaying of 1x630 sq.mm 33kv, xlpe ug cable from thiruverkadu 110 kv ss to the proposed paruthipattu hazel 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 1x630 sq.mm 33kv, xlpe ug cable from &#x0d thiruverkadu 110 kv ss to the proposed paruthipattu hazel 33 / 11 kv ss&#x0d
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tneb hq 230 kv ss to the proposed pudupet 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from tneb hq 230 kv ss to the proposed pudupet 33 / 11 kv ss
Read moreRerouting of existing 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from korattur 230 kv ss to the annai nagar 33/11 kv ss
Rerouting of existing 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from korattur 230 kv ss to the annai nagar 33/11 kv ss
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable alternate source from sevenwells 110/33/11 kv ss to the proposed broadway 33/11 kv ss
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable alternate source from sevenwells 110/33/11 kv ss to the proposed broadway 33/11 kv ss
Read moreLaying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from ra puram 110 / 33 kv ss to the proposed mundakanniamman kovil street 33 / 11 kv ss
Laying of 33kv,1x630 sq.mm xlpe ug cable from ra puram 110 / 33 kv ss to the proposed mundakanniamman kovil street 33 / 11 kv ss
Read moreof your Industry type