Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Card Board 12mm 4 Feet X 8 Feet,Sunmica 8 Feet X 4 Feet Teak Colours,Fiber Sheet 4mm 4 Feet X 8 Fee
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4504397
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 23:41
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Anuradha Enterprises - 28-01-2024 12:02:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bengal Sales Agency - 28-01-2024 09:11:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 THE OLIVE GREEN - 28-01-2024 09:55:40 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bengal Sales Agency(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Card Board 12mm 4 feet x 8 feet,Sunmica 8 feet x 4 feet Teak Colours,Fiber Sheet 4mm 4 feet x 8 fee 85000.00 L1
2 THE OLIVE GREEN (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Card Board 12mm 4 feet x 8 feet,Sunmica 8 feet x 4 feet Teak Colours,Fiber Sheet 4mm 4 feet x 8 fee 87180.00 L2
3 Anuradha Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Card Board 12mm 4 feet x 8 feet,Sunmica 8 feet x 4 feet Teak Colours,Fiber Sheet 4mm 4 feet x 8 fee 89900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise