Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Acb, 1000 Amp Electrotecnica Make 440 Volt Sl. No. M/Ltp/062 At Kocp Under Bastacolla Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Acb, 1000 Amp Electrotecnica Make 440 Volt Sl. No. M/Ltp/062 At Kocp Under Bastacolla Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/012 24/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322443 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of acb 1000 amp abc make 440 volt sl. no 0317 at kocp..
Repairing of acb 1000 amp abc make 440 volt sl. no 0317 at kocp..
Read more(a)reparing of two nos of switchs having specification sl no 1) 1000 amp vcb switch make electrotecnica 440 volt sl no m/ltp/064 2)1000 amp vcb switch make electrotecnica 440 volt sl no m/ltp/061 at durga nager colony
(a)reparing of two nos of 
 switchs 
 having 
 specification sl no 1) 1000 
 amp vcb switch make 
 electrotecnica 440 volt sl 
 no m/ltp/064 2)1000 amp 
 vcb 
 switch 
 make 
 electrotecnica 440 volt sl 
 no m/ltp/061 at durga 
 nager colony
Read moreRepairing / overhauling and safety protection of 1000 amp. 440 volt acb switch sl. no. m/ltp/052 electroteknica make for new chp under kocp.
Repairing / overhauling and safety protection of 1000 amp. 440 volt acb switch sl. no. m/ltp/052 electroteknica make for new chp under kocp.
Read moreRepairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Read more3 pole 40 amp. 440 volt contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40 amp. 440 volt contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole 40 amp. 440 volt contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Complete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Read moreRepairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Repairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Read moreof your Industry type