Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liquid Paraffin Bottle Of 100 Ml,Lorazepam 2mg Per Ml 2 Ml Inj,Metoclopramide H Cl 5mg Per Ml 2ml In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4420046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARHAM PHARMA | - | 12-01-2024 11:33:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GROWMORE PHARMACY | - | 10-01-2024 10:47:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAN AUSHADHI MEDICAL | - | 10-01-2024 19:17:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JAY UMIYA MEDICAL STORES | - | 10-01-2024 18:14:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Parvati pharma | - | 11-01-2024 23:35:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S M SURGICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS DISTRIBUTOR | - | 11-01-2024 10:41:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 12-01-2024 16:15:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARHAM PHARMA(MII) | Item Categories : Liquid Paraffin bottle of 100 ml,Lorazepam 2mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Metoclopramide HCl 5mg per ml 2ml In | 37518.60 | L1 |
| 2 | GROWMORE PHARMACY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liquid Paraffin bottle of 100 ml,Lorazepam 2mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Metoclopramide HCl 5mg per ml 2ml In | 49125.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAY UMIYA MEDICAL STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liquid Paraffin bottle of 100 ml,Lorazepam 2mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Metoclopramide HCl 5mg per ml 2ml In | 52360.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S M SURGICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS DISTRIBUTOR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liquid Paraffin bottle of 100 ml,Lorazepam 2mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Metoclopramide HCl 5mg per ml 2ml In | 56875.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JAN AUSHADHI MEDICAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liquid Paraffin bottle of 100 ml,Lorazepam 2mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Metoclopramide HCl 5mg per ml 2ml In | 57060.00 | L5 |
Metoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml am [metoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetoclopramide hcl 5mg per ml inj 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLorazepam 2mg per ml 2ml inj,donepezil 5mg tab,lamotrigine 50mg tab,trihexyphenidyl hcl 2mg tab,pro
Read more
Inj. lorazepam 2mg/ml 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type