Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3863560 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
G D AJMERA
3909960.99
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:02:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A R MANAGEMENT | 16-09-2023 14:05:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | A R ROYAL SERVICES | 16-09-2023 15:38:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | A V JADEJA | 10-09-2023 19:29:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | A.D.S GROUP INDIA MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 16-09-2023 15:35:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | AARAMBH ENTERPRISES | 02-09-2023 08:25:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | AAROGYA MANPOWER LLP | 13-09-2023 15:34:20 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 8 | AAROHI ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 13:18:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AARTI ENTERPRISE | 16-09-2023 16:00:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | AARUSH CORPORATION | 04-09-2023 15:33:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ABHERAJ SECURITY SERVICES | 16-09-2023 16:33:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ACCORD SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:43:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 13 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 13-09-2023 14:47:17 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 14 | almighty manpower & security services | 13-09-2023 12:02:25 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 15 | AMAN ENTERPRISE | 16-09-2023 15:04:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | ANANT TRADING COMPANY | 12-09-2023 15:56:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 13-09-2023 17:48:10 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 18 | ANJANAA SECURITY & FACILITY SERVICES | 16-09-2023 17:31:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 19 | AP SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 10:41:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | ARMED MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 05-09-2023 15:43:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 02-09-2023 22:51:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 10:11:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | ATOM ENTERPRISE | 04-09-2023 12:36:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | BHAGYA ABHIWRUDDHI SEVA SAMSTHE (R) | 16-09-2023 17:02:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 25 | BHANDARI GROUP OF COMPANIES | 16-09-2023 16:01:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE | 16-09-2023 11:11:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | BRIDGEHEAD SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:10:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | Brothers associates | 03-09-2023 17:36:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | CHECK ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 23:29:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | COMMANDO MUSCLE POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 16:43:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | CORPORATE HOUSE KEEPING SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-09-2023 11:24:15 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 32 | CORPS SECURITY AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:18:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | D M SOLUTION | 16-09-2023 15:35:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 34 | DARSHANA SECURITY AND SERVICES | 16-09-2023 11:58:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 35 | DEVAM MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:31:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | DHRUVI ENTERPRISE | 04-09-2023 09:19:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | DK ENTERPRISE | 13-09-2023 15:05:46 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 38 | DK SOLUTIONS | 04-09-2023 17:28:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 39 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:08:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 09:18:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | Empower Solution | 13-09-2023 15:21:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | Ensure Enterprise | 04-09-2023 16:18:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | Ethos HR Management | 16-09-2023 09:09:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | ETHOS HR MANAGEMENT & PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-09-2023 20:00:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | EXPERT MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 13-09-2023 10:59:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | FCI BUREAU INTERNATIONAL | 02-09-2023 01:56:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 47 | G D AJMERA | 13-09-2023 11:43:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 48 | GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 13:20:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 49 | GASPO INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2023 18:27:28 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 50 | GLOBAL BHARTI ENTERPRISES | 02-09-2023 13:06:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | GLOBAL INDIA | 16-09-2023 17:18:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | GLOBE LABOUR & SECURITY SERVICES | 16-09-2023 17:22:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | GROWIA FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:41:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 54 | GUJARAT MULTI SERVICES | 14-09-2023 16:12:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 55 | GUJARAT RAJYA JAMEEN GUMAVNAR MANDAL | 12-09-2023 14:33:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | HARE KRISHNA FACILITY SERVICES | 11-09-2023 17:35:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 57 | HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 16:17:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | HERTZ INSPECTION & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-09-2023 18:02:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 59 | HONOS PROTECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2023 14:37:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | HR ENTERPRISE | 13-09-2023 14:41:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | HUMA BIZCON LLP | 13-09-2023 13:59:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | I PRISM SERVICES | 12-09-2023 14:45:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 17:48:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 64 | INKAMPES FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:57:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 65 | J B ENTERPRISE | 16-09-2023 12:26:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 66 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 02-09-2023 09:40:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | J K ENTERPRISE | 12-09-2023 16:51:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | J. K. CONSTRUCTION | 14-09-2023 13:56:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:31:25 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 70 | Jaitpura Security Service | 16-09-2023 12:56:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | JAY AMBE ROADLINES | 12-09-2023 16:49:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | jay laxmi electricals | 16-09-2023 13:12:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | jsp outsourcing services | 16-09-2023 10:19:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | JSR MANPOWER SERVICES | 16-09-2023 13:02:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 75 | JUSTRIGHT HOSPITALITIES & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 16:08:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | K S MULTIFACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-09-2023 12:50:16 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 77 | kan enterprise | 04-09-2023 16:28:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 78 | Kanishk Enterprises | 06-09-2023 13:57:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | KHODAL ENTERPRISE | 14-09-2023 15:26:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | KHUSHBOO SECURITY SERVICES (PVT) | 16-09-2023 17:26:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | King And Angel Diamond Services Pvt Ltd | 13-09-2023 11:29:37 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 82 | KRUNAL ENTERPRISE | 12-09-2023 15:49:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | KUMS CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 16-09-2023 10:35:13 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 84 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 02-09-2023 09:38:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 19:53:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | M B CORPORATION | 14-09-2023 15:54:21 | Kendriya Bhandar | Disqualified |
| 87 | M J ENTERPRISE | 16-09-2023 14:59:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | M M ENTERPRISE | 14-09-2023 18:26:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES | 14-09-2023 10:55:27 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 90 | M/S BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 03-09-2023 18:07:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | MAHAKAL SECURITY SERVICE | 05-09-2023 15:35:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 09:33:08 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 93 | MANIDHAR ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 17:53:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | MARSHAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY (REGD.) | 02-09-2023 09:44:26 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 95 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 11-09-2023 10:10:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | MASIYA MANPOWER SERVICES | 02-09-2023 11:12:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 97 | mass advanced staffing services | 13-09-2023 18:07:19 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 98 | MIRACLE SPACE | 13-09-2023 17:14:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | MITHILA ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 17:52:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | MOONLIGHT INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2023 12:06:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | MRUTYUNJAY SECURITY SERVICE | 16-09-2023 06:07:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | NAND HRS LLP | 07-09-2023 15:02:31 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 103 | NATIONAL SERVICES | 15-09-2023 13:35:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 15-09-2023 18:53:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | NEED AND MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION | 12-09-2023 12:31:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | New Tiger Security Services | 16-09-2023 17:02:09 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 107 | NGSERVICES | 15-09-2023 22:32:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | NKUMAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-09-2023 15:35:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2023 11:39:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | OLLO TRADELINK PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 11:28:51 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 111 | ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:43:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:54:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | PANDEY SECURITY SERVICES | 03-09-2023 10:54:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 114 | PANTHER SECURITY SERVICE | 16-09-2023 17:22:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 12:44:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | PAVANVEER ENTERPRISE | 13-09-2023 11:17:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | pinakine secure security solutions | 13-09-2023 11:29:45 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 118 | PLEDGE SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:39:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 119 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 14-09-2023 10:23:25 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 120 | R M ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 13:59:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | R. D. ENTERPRISE | 04-09-2023 12:45:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | R.C. INTERNATIONAL | 15-09-2023 18:43:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | R.K.SECURITY SERVICE | 15-09-2023 15:46:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 124 | RACE INTER NATIONAL | 15-09-2023 10:38:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 125 | RAJSHAKTI SECURITY SERVICE | 10-09-2023 19:21:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 126 | RAMESHBHAI FULJIBHAI CHAUDHARI | 16-09-2023 11:37:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | RAPID SECURITY SERVICE | 16-09-2023 15:03:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 128 | REAL SECURITY & MANPOWERS | 06-09-2023 20:04:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | REKHA SECURITY SERVICES | 15-09-2023 21:57:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | RKBS ENTERPRISE | 02-09-2023 12:08:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | RKS PLACEMENTS | 15-09-2023 22:59:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 132 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE | 02-09-2023 16:34:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | S N ASSOCIATES | 05-09-2023 15:31:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | S.D.L INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:21:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 135 | SA INDIA RESOURCES | 16-09-2023 17:22:56 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 136 | SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES | 08-09-2023 15:55:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 137 | SAFAL SERVICES | 16-09-2023 14:52:42 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 138 | Sai A1 Services | 03-09-2023 15:07:23 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 139 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-09-2023 10:19:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 140 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 14-09-2023 19:53:31 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 141 | SHAKTI ENTERPRISE | 06-09-2023 17:40:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 142 | SHASHI ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 09:28:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | Shiv Enterprise | 16-09-2023 11:36:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 144 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | 13-09-2023 17:23:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 145 | SHIV SECURITY SERVICE & CONSULTANCY | 02-09-2023 14:10:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 146 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | 15-09-2023 12:49:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | SHIVANJI HEALTH & WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:47:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 148 | SHREE OM ENTERPRISE | 02-09-2023 09:48:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 149 | SHREE RADHE ENTERPRISE | 11-09-2023 13:45:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | SHREEHANSH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-09-2023 14:53:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 151 | SJTS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 15:22:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 152 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 13-09-2023 14:18:44 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 153 | smvd group secure services | 13-09-2023 10:46:25 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 154 | SPB SERVICES | 15-09-2023 14:40:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | SS ENTERPRISES | 15-09-2023 20:53:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 16-09-2023 15:57:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 157 | SUNITA | 16-09-2023 15:14:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 158 | SUPREME MANPOWER SOLUTION | 13-09-2023 13:15:20 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 159 | SWAMINARAYAN ENTERPRISE | 12-09-2023 14:58:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 160 | Swastik Solutions | 15-09-2023 09:37:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 161 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 16:28:54 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 162 | the career line | 14-09-2023 12:18:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | The Music Studio | 16-09-2023 09:55:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 164 | THE RUDRA ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 13:08:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 165 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-09-2023 06:53:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 166 | TOP ONE SECURITY SERVICES | 13-09-2023 13:08:13 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 167 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 15-09-2023 15:32:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 168 | TOTAL-TECH INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-09-2023 17:58:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 169 | Tripathi Brothers Services | 14-09-2023 10:22:01 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 170 | Ujjwal common service center | 16-09-2023 16:25:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 171 | UTTAM TRADELINK & SERVICES | 05-09-2023 11:32:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 172 | V A ENTERPRISE | 06-09-2023 19:43:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 173 | vaikunth group enterprises | 13-09-2023 14:04:29 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 174 | VAJRA SECURITIES AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 04-09-2023 13:33:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 175 | VANSHIKA ENTERPRISES | 15-09-2023 10:38:05 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 176 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 11-09-2023 17:24:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 177 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 15-09-2023 15:46:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 178 | VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS | 15-09-2023 15:02:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 179 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISE | 16-09-2023 15:03:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 180 | WORLD SPACE | 08-09-2023 11:25:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 181 | YSR MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 15:28:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.SECURITY SERVICE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant | 3909960.99 | L1 |
| 2 | GUJARAT MULTI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant | 3909960.99 | L1 |
| 3 | G D AJMERA | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant | 3909960.99 | L1 |
| 4 | MASIYA MANPOWER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant | 3909960.99 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Others; Technical Assistant | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 19 | ₹ 3909960.990 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Read moreof your Industry type