Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of 100 Bedded New District Hospital In Abhayapuri In Bongaigaon District Of Assam In Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of 100 Bedded New District Hospital In Abhayapuri In Bongaigaon District Of Assam In Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Research Department- Externally Aided Project | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDRDE_40436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IN-AHIDMS-457643-CW-RFB |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.75 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Abhayapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65547 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesign and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in kaliapani jorhat assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in kaliapani jorhat assam in epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded critical care block hospital at abhayapuri in bongaigaon district, assam
Construction of 50 bedded critical care block hospital at abhayapuri in bongaigaon district, assam
Read moreDesign and construction of 200 bedded district hospital at dibrugarh, assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 200 bedded district hospital at dibrugarh, assam in epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type