Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footsteps Road Of Uppertola At Kamakhya Hill Top Including Rcc Cover Drain Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footsteps Road Of Uppertola At Kamakhya Hill Top Including Rcc Cover Drain Under Sopd G For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_41310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CS/JTRD/SOPD(G)/98/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamakhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66528 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footsteps road at templeghat near b ed college including rcc cover drain under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Improvement of footsteps road at templeghat near b ed college including rcc cover drain under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Read moreImprovement of footsteps byelane 2 lhs of kalipur chakreswar road including rcc cover drain under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Improvement of footsteps byelane 2 lhs of kalipur chakreswar road including rcc cover drain under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of footsteps road from kali mandir to dali pandit residence at pachim kamakhya including protection work under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Construction of footsteps road from kali mandir to dali pandit residence at pachim kamakhya including protection work under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Read moreImplementation of west kamakhya pandu college gate pwss of guwahati-i phe div under sopd-g
Implementation of west kamakhya pandu college gate (ward no.4) piped water supply scheme of guwahati-i phe division under the programme of sopd-g
Read moreImprovement of amingaon triptinagar byelane with rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Improvement of amingaon triptinagar byelane with rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/06 improvement of dadara singimari road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreConstruction of footsteps road at malipara with drain and guard wall under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Construction of footsteps road at malipara with drain and guard wall under sopd g for the year 2024 25
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/03 improvement of tilakchand pathar road at sualkuchi with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2024-25/14 construction of shankar nagar bylane, shiv mandir path, umesh kalita path, jyoti path bylane (footsteps road) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Construction of shankar nagar bylane, shiv mandir path, umesh kalita path, jyoti path bylane (footsteps road) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type