Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From A Das House To Mahanala At Kandra, Sansad Xvii,Activity Code 89514542
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From A Das House To Mahanala At Kandra, Sansad Xvii, Activity Code 89514542
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722232_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01 OF 2024-2025(15TH CFC TIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590453 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from ashok banerjee house to majhi pukur at kandra, sansad-xii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89513543)
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from ashok banerjee house to majhi pukur at kandra, sansad-xii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89513543)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from kamal miya land to bilal sekh house near ankhona busstand at ankhona mouza sansad no xvii activity code 89758077
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from kamal miya land to bilal sekh house near ankhona busstand at ankhona mouza sansad no xvii activity code 89758077
Read moreCons. of con. cover drain with filter chamber from gopal roy house dhars house with culvert at gopal roy house at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204223
Cons. of con. cover drain with&#x0d filter chamber from gopal roy&#x0d house dhars house with culvert at&#x0d gopal roy house at kandra, under&#x0d kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204223
Read moreInstallation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Installation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with filter chamber from rina majhi houe to pwd rasta at amgoria sansad no-xvii, activity id-114566053
Construction of pucca cover drain with filter chamber from rina majhi houe to pwd rasta at amgoria sansad no-xvii, activity id-114566053
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of rishipara ifo adas house at hatgachhi sansad 15fc activity code 113014130
Construction of community toilet of rishipara ifo adas house at hatgachhi sansad 15fc activity code 113014130
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with filter chamber from haru majhi house to bera babu goyal at amgoria sansad-xvii under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89744845
Construction of pucca cover drain with filter chamber from haru majhi house to bera babu goyal at amgoria sansad-xvii under agardanga gram panchayat, activity id-89744845
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreof your Industry type