Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons. Of Con. Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Gopal Roy House Dhars House With Culvert At Gopal Roy House At Kandra, Under Kandra Jnandas Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 109204223
|
| Description |
Cons. Of Con. Cover Drain With&Amp#X0d
Filter Chamber From Gopal Roy&Amp#X0d
House Dhars House With Culvert At&Amp#X0d
Gopal Roy House At Kandra, Under&Amp#X0d
Kandra Jnandas Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 109204223
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14 OF 2024-25 (15TH C.F.C. TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807987 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons. of cement concrete road from rabi das house to uttam das house at kandra, sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat
Cons. of cement concrete road from rabi das house to uttam das house at kandra, sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gopal chaki house to rice mill gate at kandra, sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89554728)
Construction of cement concrete road from gopal chaki house to rice mill gate at kandra, sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89554728)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from ashok banerjee house to majhi pukur at kandra, sansad-xii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89513543)
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from ashok banerjee house to majhi pukur at kandra, sansad-xii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89513543)
Read moreCons of con rd manaj roy house to gopi sankar house at jangalpara
Construction of conc road
Read moreCons of con cover drain at kurchi tapan roy house to raypara
Construction of covered drain
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Read moreCons of con cover drain from dulal manna house to canel and cons con cover drain from gopal majis house to boro pukur
Construction of covered drain
Read moreRepairing of concrete road from talbonaoar durgatala to haradhan bose house at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206781
Repairing of concrete road from talbonaoar durgatala to haradhan bose house at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206781
Read moreRepairing of pcc road from manik roy house to gopal roy house . location at amsari sansad . land mark at manik roy house to gopal roy house and 6 others
Repairing of pcc road from manik roy house to gopal roy house . location at amsari sansad . land mark at manik roy house to gopal roy house and 6 others
Read moreof your Industry type