Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Ashok Banerjee House To Majhi Pukur At Kandra, Sansad Xii, Under Kandra Jnandas Gram Panchayat. (Activity Id 89513543)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Ashok Banerjee House To Majhi Pukur At Kandra, Sansad Xii, Under Kandra Jnandas Gram Panchayat. (Activity Id 89513543)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11 OF 2024-25 (15TH CFC, 2024-25 TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755445 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Installation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Read moreShrinking of solar submersible water pump with storege tank and sockpit at sansad-xii under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity id- 69970572
Shrinking of solar submersible water pump with storege tank and sockpit at sansad-xii under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity id- 69970572
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Construction of concrete cover drain with filter chamber from jagar house to kuchigore at kandra under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40207048
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Construction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gopal chaki house to rice mill gate at kandra, sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89554728)
Construction of cement concrete road from gopal chaki house to rice mill gate at kandra, sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id-89554728)
Read moreConst. for installation of solar submersible with leach pit at sripur majhi para at sripur, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-125377835
Const. for installation of solar submersible &#x0d with leach pit at sripur majhi para at &#x0d sripur, under kandra jnandas gram &#x0d panchayat, activity code-125377835
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Read moreRepairs and upgradation of road from natungram ses pukur to tusar banerjee house at jhakra - xii sansad
Repairs and upgradation of road from natungram ses pukur to tusar banerjee house at jhakra - xii sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Read moreof your Industry type