Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. For Installation Of Solar Submersible With Leach Pit At Sripur Majhi Para At Sripur, Under Kandra Jnandas Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 125377835
|
| Description |
Const. For Installation Of Solar Submersible &Amp#X0d
With Leach Pit At Sripur Majhi Para At &Amp#X0d
Sripur, Under Kandra Jnandas Gram &Amp#X0d
Panchayat, Activity Code 125377835
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 OF 2025-26 (15TH C.F.C. TIED) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947041 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Read moreRepair and upgradation of road from tentul tala to purba para kabarsthan at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40262988
Repair and upgradation of road from tentul tala to purba para kabarsthan at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40262988
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible motor pump with soakpit at churukdihi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261819
Installation of solar submersible motor pump with soakpit at churukdihi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261819
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit at astana para near bhola sk house at kandra activity id - 89497766
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at astana para near bhola sk house at kandra&#x0d activity id- 89497766
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Construction of cement concrete chatal dhalai at kandra hat tala, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40261816
Read moreInstallation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Installation of water atm at kandra chowrasta at sansad-xi, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-89497458
Read moreDecoration of meeting hall at g.p. office, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-97626209
Decoration of meeting hall at g.p. office, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-97626209
Read moreUpdradation renovation of g.p. building office room, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code- 109203770
Updradation&#x0d renovation of g.p.&#x0d building office room,&#x0d under kandra jnandas gram&#x0d panchayat, activity code-&#x0d 109203770
Read moreof your Industry type